RATE CARD

Today's Best Currency Exchange Rates

Currency

Buy Rates

Sell Rates

Currency Exchange

Prepaid Forex Card

Cash (CN)*

Cash(CN)

Prepaid Card

uae flag circle image, united arab emirates

U.A.E. Dirham

22.00

22.00

23.00

22.80

flag1

Australian Dollar

54.80

54.00

57.00

56.00

canada flag

Canadian Dollar

59.60

59.60

63.70

60.80

canada flag

Swiss Francs

89.20

89.00

94.80

90.50

flag1

Chinese Yuan

---

---

---

---

flag2

Danish Krone

---

----

12.20

---

8 star blue circle icon by fireforex

Euro

89.00

89.60

92.50

90.30

england flag circle icon by fireforex

Great Britain Pound

100.70

101.00

104.20

102.00

Hong Kong Dollar

Hong Kong Dollar

---

---

10.95

---

circle grey image with red dot icon

Japanese Yen

---

---

0.67

---

korean flag fireforex

Korean Won

---

----

8.40

---

flag photo icon

Malaysian Ringgit

---

18.00

19.80

---

flag-of-norway-in-a-circle-vector-41133715-removebg-preview

Norwegian Krone

---

7.87

8.50

---

uae flag circle image, united arab emirates

New Zealand Dollar

---

---

---

flag icon circle fireforex

Omani Rial

---

---

---

---

uae flag circle image, united arab emirates

Saudi Riyal

---

21.20

22.60

---

circle swedish flag icon by fireforex

Swedish Kroner

---

6.75

8.40

---

singapore flag by fireforex icon

Singapore Dollar

61.50

60.80

63.40

62.75

thai flag icon

Thai baht

---

2.20

2.55

---

united states flag by fireforex

United States Dollar

81.00

81.00

83.60

82.85

south africa flag by fireforex

South African Rand

---

3.86

5.20

---

sri lanka fireforex

Lankan Rupee

---

---

---

---

uae flag circle image, united arab emirates

Turkish Lira

---

3.07

4.95

---

uae flag circle image, united arab emirates

Bahraini Dinar

---

188.73

250.50

---

kuwait country flag icon

Kuwaiti Dinar

---

235.10

290.61

---

qatar flag icon by fireforex

Qatari Riyal

---

21.60

23.18

---

russia flag by fireforex

Russian Ruble

---

1.00

1.25

---

china fireforex

Chinese Yuan

---

---

---

---

*Rates are subject change as per availability of currency. There may a change in Card Rates, if market fluctuations are there.

CurrencyWe BuyWe Sell

Currency

Card

Currency

Card

USD  USD83.2083.4084.2084.40
Girl in a jacket  EUR89.1089.3090.8091.00
Girl in a jacket  GBP104.30104.50106.00 106.00
Girl in a jacket  CAD60.6060.8062.3062.50
Girl in a jacket  AUD54.2054.4055.8056.00
Girl in a jacket  SGD61.4061.6062.8063.00
Girl in a jacket  THB2.282.482.402.60
Girl in a jacket  AED22.5522.7523.1023.30
Girl in a jacket  CHF91.3091.5091.8092.00
Girl in a jacket  DKK-------12.20----
GHKD  HKD------10.95---
Japense Yen JPY------0.67---
KOW  KOW------8.40---
Girl in a jacket  MYR---18.0019.80---
Nok  NOK---7.878.50---
NZD  NZD------------
OMR  OMR------------
Girl in a jacket  SAR---21.2022.60---
SWK  SWK---6.758.40---
ZARt  ZAR---3.865.20---
SLR  SLR------------
TRY  TRY---3.074.95---
Girl in a jacket BHD---188.73250.50---
Girl in a jacket  KWD---235.10290.61---
AQR  QAR---21.6023.18---
RUB  RUB---1.001.25---
CNY  CNY------------

*Rates are subject change as per availability of currency. There may a change in Card Rates, if market fluctuations are there.

GET IN TOUCH!

Our team will get back to you promptly to help you with your queries and concerns.